KKFI 90.1FM Kansas City Community Radio
Shows will remain here for the number of days listed.
Because of copyright restrictions music shows can't be downloaded or podcast.

The button is to the most recent 5 shows.
We are Listener Sponsored!
All the programs you have access to are here because of donors to KKFI. If you like what you hear, please consider a financial donation as a sustaining monthly donor to KKFI. Your support insures that your Community Radio stays here for the next generation.
Thank You.
KKFI On Air Now:
Show
Date
Days
to
Stay
Action
KCDIY
 with Justin Betterton
Tuesday, October 15, 2019 12:00 am 2:00:24
13
Compartiendo en Noche
 with Lilia Castillo and Isidro Carlos
Monday, October 14, 2019 10:30 pm 1:30:20
13
Compartiendo en Familia
 with Lilia Castillo and Isidro Carlos
Monday, October 14, 2019 9:30 pm 1:00:16
4
Fiesta Musical
Monday, October 14, 2019 7:00 pm 2:30:28
13
Eco Radio KC
 with Brent Ragsdale, Spencer Graves, David Bennett Freeling, Craig Lubow, Teresa Wilke
Monday, October 14, 2019 6:00 pm 1:00:15
13
Mother's Mix
Monday, October 14, 2019 3:00 pm 3:00:33
13
Jazz Afternoon
Monday, October 14, 2019 1:00 pm 2:00:24
13
Arts Magazine
 with Michael Hogge
Monday, October 14, 2019 12:00 pm 1:00:15
13
Monday Morning Medicine Show
 with Dr. Mike
Monday, October 14, 2019 10:00 am 2:00:23
13
Jaws of Justice Radio
 with Jeff Humfeld and group
Monday, October 14, 2019 9:00 am 1:00:15
13
Democracy Now
 with Amy Goodman and Juan Gonzalez
Monday, October 14, 2019 8:00 am 1:00:15
59
Stormin' Norman's Rock and Roll Stew
 with Stormin' Norman
Monday, October 14, 2019 6:00 am 2:00:24
13
Exploration
Monday, October 14, 2019 5:00 am 1:00:15
13
Shut Up and Listen
Monday, October 14, 2019 2:00 am 3:00:32
58
Paragon Radio
 with Ben Johnson
Monday, October 14, 2019 12:00 am 2:00:23
12
Galactic Supermarket
 with Wake Mitchell
Sunday, October 13, 2019 10:00 pm 2:00:31
12
Under The Radar
Sunday, October 13, 2019 8:00 pm 2:00:30
12
Sunset Reggae
Sunday, October 13, 2019 6:00 pm 2:00:23
12
Native Spirit Radio
Sunday, October 13, 2019 5:00 pm 1:00:22
12
Global Roots Radio
 with Nilufar Movahedi
Sunday, October 13, 2019 3:00 pm 2:00:23
12
World Sound Radio
Sunday, October 13, 2019 1:00 pm 2:00:31
12
Foolkiller Folk
Sunday, October 13, 2019 11:00 am 2:00:30
12
River Trade Radio
Sunday, October 13, 2019 9:00 am 2:00:30
12
The Morning Show
Sunday, October 13, 2019 6:00 am 3:00:39
12
Graveyard Shift
Sunday, October 13, 2019 3:59 am 1:59:48
12
Graveyard Shift
Sunday, October 13, 2019 2:00 am 2:00:26
11
Retro Red-Eye Express
 with Sunshine
Saturday, October 12, 2019 11:00 pm 3:00:32
11
Mind The Gap
Saturday, October 12, 2019 10:00 pm 1:00:15
11
Show Me Mix Show
Saturday, October 12, 2019 8:00 pm 2:00:24
11
Roots-Wise Reggae
 with Rockin' Donna
Saturday, October 12, 2019 6:00 pm 2:00:24
11
Guess Who's Coming to Kansas City
Saturday, October 12, 2019 5:00 pm 1:00:16
11
Urban Connections
 with Donna Wolfe
Saturday, October 12, 2019 4:00 pm 1:00:15
11
Every Woman
Saturday, October 12, 2019 3:00 pm 1:00:16
11
WINGS
 with Glynda Linkous
Saturday, October 12, 2019 2:30 pm 0:30:11
11
This Way Out (LGBT)
 with Greg Gordon
Saturday, October 12, 2019 2:00 pm 0:30:11
11
The Tenth Voice (LGBT)
 with Various Hosts
Saturday, October 12, 2019 1:00 pm 1:00:16
11
WomanSong
Saturday, October 12, 2019 11:00 am 2:00:23
11
Blues Kitchen
 with Junebug
Saturday, October 12, 2019 8:00 am 3:00:33
11
Art Of The Song
Saturday, October 12, 2019 7:00 am 1:00:15
11
Smooth Jazzin' In The Early Morning
Saturday, October 12, 2019 5:00 am 2:00:24
11
Dr. Mike's Early Morning Medicine Show
Saturday, October 12, 2019 2:00 am 3:00:39
10
Seasoned Beats
Friday, October 11, 2019 11:00 pm 3:00:38
10
Signal to Noise
 with Barry Lee
Friday, October 11, 2019 9:00 pm 2:00:23
10
The Real Deal
 with Rockin' Mike Lytle
Friday, October 11, 2019 7:00 pm 2:00:30
10
Rockabilly Mood Swing
Friday, October 11, 2019 5:00 pm 2:00:30
10
Edged In Blue
 with Wendy Mason
Friday, October 11, 2019 3:00 pm 2:00:30
10
Jazz Afternoon
Friday, October 11, 2019 1:00 pm 2:00:23
10
Anything Goes
 with Charles Ferruzza, Carol Jean Barta
Friday, October 11, 2019 12:00 pm 1:00:23
10
Eclectics
 with Rebecca Roche
Friday, October 11, 2019 10:00 am 2:00:23
10
Bioneers
Friday, October 11, 2019 9:30 am 0:30:18
10
Between the Lines
 with Scott Harris
Friday, October 11, 2019 9:00 am 0:30:18
10
Democracy Now
 with Amy Goodman and Juan Gonzalez
Friday, October 11, 2019 8:00 am 1:00:22
56
Freeform Fryday with Arjay
Friday, October 11, 2019 6:00 am 2:00:30
10
Heartland Labor Forum (Repeat)
 with Judy Ancel
Friday, October 11, 2019 5:00 am 1:00:22
10
Hard Knock Radio
Friday, October 11, 2019 4:00 am 1:00:22
10
Kansas City Rockhouse
Friday, October 11, 2019 12:30 am 3:29:23
9
Kansas City Rockhouse
Friday, October 11, 2019 12:27 am 0:01:43
9
Kansas City Rockhouse
Friday, October 11, 2019 12:00 am 0:27:28
9
Sonic Salad
Thursday, October 10, 2019 10:00 pm 2:00:24
9
Local Showcase
Thursday, October 10, 2019 8:00 pm 2:00:24
9
Thursday Night Special
 with Various Hosts
Thursday, October 10, 2019 7:00 pm 1:00:15
55
Heartland Labor Forum
 with Judy Ancel
Thursday, October 10, 2019 6:00 pm 1:00:16
9
The Boogie Bridge
Thursday, October 10, 2019 3:00 pm 3:00:32
9
Jazz Afternoon
Thursday, October 10, 2019 1:00 pm 2:00:24
9
Making Contact
 with Andrew Stelzer
Thursday, October 10, 2019 12:30 pm 0:30:11
9
Sprouts
 with Ursula Ruedenberg
Thursday, October 10, 2019 12:00 pm 0:30:12
9
My Place
Thursday, October 10, 2019 10:00 am 2:00:24
9
Cowtown Conversations
Thursday, October 10, 2019 9:00 am 1:00:15
9
Democracy Now
 with Amy Goodman and Juan Gonzalez
Thursday, October 10, 2019 8:00 am 1:00:16
55
Breakfast Buffet
Thursday, October 10, 2019 6:00 am 2:00:24
9
World Possibilities
 with Mark Sommer
Thursday, October 10, 2019 5:00 am 1:00:15
9
ProgNosis
Thursday, October 10, 2019 2:00 am 3:00:32
8
Our 6-String World
Thursday, October 10, 2019 12:00 am 2:00:24
8
From Ark to Microchip
 with Dwight Frizzell and Jay Mandeville
Wednesday, October 9, 2019 11:30 pm 0:30:12
8
The Classical Challenge
Wednesday, October 9, 2019 9:00 pm 2:30:27
8
American Routes
Wednesday, October 9, 2019 7:00 pm 2:00:23
8
All Souls Forum
Wednesday, October 9, 2019 6:00 pm 1:00:15
8
Old G's Hangout
Wednesday, October 9, 2019 3:00 pm 3:00:32
8
Jazz Afternoon
Wednesday, October 9, 2019 1:00 pm 2:00:24
8
Artspeak Radio
Wednesday, October 9, 2019 12:00 pm 1:00:15
8
Wednesday MidDay Medley
 with Mark Manning
Wednesday, October 9, 2019 10:00 am 2:00:24
8
Alternative Radio
Wednesday, October 9, 2019 9:00 am 1:00:16
54
Democracy Now
 with Amy Goodman and Juan Gonzalez
Wednesday, October 9, 2019 8:00 am 1:00:15
54
Your Morning Buzz: Wednesday
Wednesday, October 9, 2019 6:00 am 2:00:24
8
Pacifica Radio Archives' From the Vault
 with Mark Torres
Wednesday, October 9, 2019 5:00 am 1:00:15
8
Overnight Show
Wednesday, October 9, 2019 4:02 am 0:57:49
8
Overnight Show
Wednesday, October 9, 2019 2:00 am 2:01:41
7
High Voltage Rock N Roll Radio Show
 with Chuck Cannon, Kylie Ackerson
Wednesday, October 9, 2019 12:00 am 2:00:24
7
Breaking Thru Darkness
Tuesday, October 8, 2019 10:00 pm 2:00:23
7
Taste of Tejano
 with Viviana Medellin, Tommy Andrade, & Sarah Bustamante
Tuesday, October 8, 2019 7:00 pm 3:00:33
7
Counterspin
Tuesday, October 8, 2019 6:30 pm 0:30:11
7
RadioActive Magazine
Tuesday, October 8, 2019 6:00 pm 0:30:11
7
Lynn's Beautician Blues Show
Tuesday, October 8, 2019 3:00 pm 3:00:33
7
Jazz Afternoon
Tuesday, October 8, 2019 1:00 pm 2:00:24
7
Inspired
 with Maureen Fielder
Tuesday, October 8, 2019 12:00 pm 1:00:16
7
Linx Mix
 with Mixmaster Linc
Tuesday, October 8, 2019 10:00 am 2:00:24
7
Law and Disorder
 with Michael Ratner
Tuesday, October 8, 2019 9:00 am 1:00:16
7
Democracy Now
 with Amy Goodman and Juan Gonzalez
Tuesday, October 8, 2019 8:00 am 1:00:16
53
The Tasty Brew
 with Diana Linn
Tuesday, October 8, 2019 6:00 am 2:00:24
7
New Dimensions
 with Justine Toms
Tuesday, October 8, 2019 5:00 am 1:00:15
7
Nocturnal Love
 with KC Robinson
Tuesday, October 8, 2019 2:00 am 3:00:32
6
KCDIY
 with Justin Betterton
Tuesday, October 8, 2019 12:00 am 2:00:24
6
Compartiendo en Noche
 with Lilia Castillo and Isidro Carlos
Monday, October 7, 2019 10:30 pm 1:30:20
6
Fiesta Musical
Monday, October 7, 2019 7:00 pm 2:30:28
6
Eco Radio KC
 with Brent Ragsdale, Spencer Graves, David Bennett Freeling, Craig Lubow, Teresa Wilke
Monday, October 7, 2019 6:00 pm 1:00:16
6
Mother's Mix
Monday, October 7, 2019 3:00 pm 3:00:32
6
Jazz Afternoon
Monday, October 7, 2019 1:00 pm 2:00:24
6
Arts Magazine
 with Michael Hogge
Monday, October 7, 2019 12:00 pm 1:00:16
6
Monday Morning Medicine Show
 with Dr. Mike
Monday, October 7, 2019 10:00 am 2:00:24
6
Jaws of Justice Radio
 with Jeff Humfeld and group
Monday, October 7, 2019 9:00 am 1:00:16
6
Democracy Now
 with Amy Goodman and Juan Gonzalez
Monday, October 7, 2019 8:00 am 1:00:15
52
Stormin' Norman's Rock and Roll Stew
 with Stormin' Norman
Monday, October 7, 2019 6:00 am 2:00:24
6
Exploration
Monday, October 7, 2019 5:00 am 1:00:15
6
Shut Up and Listen
Monday, October 7, 2019 2:00 am 3:00:32
51
Paragon Radio
 with Ben Johnson
Monday, October 7, 2019 12:00 am 2:00:24
5
Galactic Supermarket
 with Wake Mitchell
Sunday, October 6, 2019 10:00 pm 2:00:24
5
Under The Radar
Sunday, October 6, 2019 8:00 pm 2:00:24
5
Sunset Reggae
Sunday, October 6, 2019 6:00 pm 2:00:24
5
Native Spirit Radio
Sunday, October 6, 2019 5:00 pm 1:00:16
5
Global Roots Radio
 with Nilufar Movahedi
Sunday, October 6, 2019 3:00 pm 2:00:23
5
World Sound Radio
Sunday, October 6, 2019 1:00 pm 2:00:24
5
Foolkiller Folk
Sunday, October 6, 2019 11:00 am 2:00:23
5
River Trade Radio
Sunday, October 6, 2019 9:00 am 2:00:24
5
The Morning Show
Sunday, October 6, 2019 6:00 am 3:00:33
5
Graveyard Shift
Sunday, October 6, 2019 3:59 am 1:59:57
5
Graveyard Shift
Sunday, October 6, 2019 2:00 am 2:00:32
4
Retro Red-Eye Express
 with Sunshine
Saturday, October 5, 2019 11:00 pm 3:00:38
4
Mind The Gap
Saturday, October 5, 2019 10:00 pm 1:00:23
4
Show Me Mix Show
Saturday, October 5, 2019 8:00 pm 2:00:23
4
Roots-Wise Reggae
 with Rockin' Donna
Saturday, October 5, 2019 6:00 pm 2:00:30
4
Guess Who's Coming to Kansas City
Saturday, October 5, 2019 5:00 pm 1:00:15
4
Urban Connections
 with Donna Wolfe
Saturday, October 5, 2019 4:00 pm 1:00:22
4
Every Woman
Saturday, October 5, 2019 3:00 pm 1:00:23
4
WINGS
 with Glynda Linkous
Saturday, October 5, 2019 2:30 pm 0:30:11
4
This Way Out (LGBT)
 with Greg Gordon
Saturday, October 5, 2019 2:04 pm 0:26:46
4
This Way Out (LGBT)
 with Greg Gordon
Saturday, October 5, 2019 2:00 pm 0:02:17
4
The Tenth Voice (LGBT)
 with Various Hosts
Saturday, October 5, 2019 1:00 pm 1:00:16
4
WomanSong
Saturday, October 5, 2019 11:00 am 2:00:24
4
Blues Kitchen
 with Junebug
Saturday, October 5, 2019 8:00 am 3:00:32
4
Art Of The Song
Saturday, October 5, 2019 7:00 am 1:00:16
4
Smooth Jazzin' In The Early Morning
Saturday, October 5, 2019 5:00 am 2:00:24
4
Dr. Mike's Early Morning Medicine Show
Saturday, October 5, 2019 2:00 am 3:00:32
3
Seasoned Beats
Friday, October 4, 2019 11:00 pm 3:00:32
3
Signal to Noise
 with Barry Lee
Friday, October 4, 2019 9:00 pm 2:00:23
3
The Real Deal
 with Rockin' Mike Lytle
Friday, October 4, 2019 7:00 pm 2:00:24
3
Rockabilly Mood Swing
Friday, October 4, 2019 5:00 pm 2:00:24
3
Edged In Blue
 with Wendy Mason
Friday, October 4, 2019 3:00 pm 2:00:23
3
Jazz Afternoon
Friday, October 4, 2019 1:00 pm 2:00:24
3
Anything Goes
 with Charles Ferruzza, Carol Jean Barta
Friday, October 4, 2019 12:00 pm 1:00:16
3
Eclectics
 with Rebecca Roche
Friday, October 4, 2019 10:00 am 2:00:24
3
Bioneers
Friday, October 4, 2019 9:30 am 0:30:11
3
Between the Lines
 with Scott Harris
Friday, October 4, 2019 9:00 am 0:30:11
3
Democracy Now
 with Amy Goodman and Juan Gonzalez
Friday, October 4, 2019 8:00 am 1:00:16
49
Freeform Fryday with Arjay
Friday, October 4, 2019 6:00 am 2:00:24
3
Heartland Labor Forum (Repeat)
 with Judy Ancel
Friday, October 4, 2019 5:00 am 1:00:16
3
Hard Knock Radio
Friday, October 4, 2019 4:00 am 1:00:15
3
Kansas City Rockhouse
Friday, October 4, 2019 12:00 am 4:00:40
2
Sonic Salad
Thursday, October 3, 2019 10:00 pm 2:00:23
2
Local Showcase
Thursday, October 3, 2019 8:00 pm 2:00:24
2
Thursday Night Special
 with Various Hosts
Thursday, October 3, 2019 7:00 pm 1:00:15
48
Heartland Labor Forum
 with Judy Ancel
Thursday, October 3, 2019 6:00 pm 1:00:15
2
The Boogie Bridge
Thursday, October 3, 2019 3:00 pm 3:00:32
2
Jazz Afternoon
Thursday, October 3, 2019 1:00 pm 2:00:24
2
Making Contact
 with Andrew Stelzer
Thursday, October 3, 2019 12:30 pm 0:30:11
2
Sprouts
 with Ursula Ruedenberg
Thursday, October 3, 2019 12:00 pm 0:30:11
2
My Place
Thursday, October 3, 2019 10:00 am 2:00:24
2
Cowtown Conversations
Thursday, October 3, 2019 9:00 am 1:00:16
2
Democracy Now
 with Amy Goodman and Juan Gonzalez
Thursday, October 3, 2019 8:00 am 1:00:15
48
Breakfast Buffet
Thursday, October 3, 2019 6:00 am 2:00:23
2
World Possibilities
 with Mark Sommer
Thursday, October 3, 2019 5:00 am 1:00:16
2
ProgNosis
Thursday, October 3, 2019 2:00 am 3:00:32
1
Our 6-String World
Thursday, October 3, 2019 12:00 am 2:00:25
1
From Ark to Microchip
 with Dwight Frizzell and Jay Mandeville
Wednesday, October 2, 2019 11:30 pm 0:30:11
1
The Classical Challenge
Wednesday, October 2, 2019 9:00 pm 2:30:27
1
American Routes
Wednesday, October 2, 2019 7:00 pm 2:00:24
1
All Souls Forum
Wednesday, October 2, 2019 6:21 pm 0:38:05
1
All Souls Forum
Wednesday, October 2, 2019 6:00 pm 0:13:20
1
Old G's Hangout
Wednesday, October 2, 2019 3:00 pm 3:00:32
1
Jazz Afternoon
Wednesday, October 2, 2019 1:00 pm 2:00:30
1
Artspeak Radio
Wednesday, October 2, 2019 12:00 pm 1:00:16
1
Wednesday MidDay Medley
 with Mark Manning
Wednesday, October 2, 2019 11:19 am 0:40:50
1
Wednesday MidDay Medley
 with Mark Manning
Wednesday, October 2, 2019 10:00 am 1:19:03
1
Alternative Radio
Wednesday, October 2, 2019 9:00 am 1:00:16
47
Democracy Now
 with Amy Goodman and Juan Gonzalez
Wednesday, October 2, 2019 8:00 am 1:00:15
47
Your Morning Buzz: Wednesday
Wednesday, October 2, 2019 6:00 am 2:00:24
1
Pacifica Radio Archives' From the Vault
 with Mark Torres
Wednesday, October 2, 2019 5:00 am 1:00:16
1
Overnight Show
Wednesday, October 2, 2019 4:02 am 0:57:56
1
Overnight Show
Wednesday, October 2, 2019 2:00 am 2:01:43
0
High Voltage Rock N Roll Radio Show
 with Chuck Cannon, Kylie Ackerson
Wednesday, October 2, 2019 1:15 am 0:44:34
0
High Voltage Rock N Roll Radio Show
 with Chuck Cannon, Kylie Ackerson
Wednesday, October 2, 2019 12:00 am 1:11:40
0
Breaking Thru Darkness
Tuesday, October 1, 2019 10:00 pm 2:00:24
0
Taste of Tejano
 with Viviana Medellin, Tommy Andrade, & Sarah Bustamante
Tuesday, October 1, 2019 7:00 pm 3:00:32
0
Counterspin
Tuesday, October 1, 2019 6:30 pm 0:30:11
0
RadioActive Magazine
Tuesday, October 1, 2019 6:00 pm 0:30:12
0
Lynn's Beautician Blues Show
Tuesday, October 1, 2019 3:00 pm 3:00:32
0
Jazz Afternoon
Tuesday, October 1, 2019 1:00 pm 2:00:24
0
Inspired
 with Maureen Fielder
Tuesday, October 1, 2019 12:00 pm 1:00:15
0
Linx Mix
 with Mixmaster Linc
Tuesday, October 1, 2019 10:00 am 2:00:24
0
Law and Disorder
 with Michael Ratner
Tuesday, October 1, 2019 9:00 am 1:00:16
0
Democracy Now
 with Amy Goodman and Juan Gonzalez
Tuesday, October 1, 2019 8:00 am 1:00:16
46
The Tasty Brew
 with Diana Linn
Tuesday, October 1, 2019 6:00 am 2:00:24
0
New Dimensions
 with Justine Toms
Tuesday, October 1, 2019 5:00 am 1:00:16
0
Democracy Now
 with Amy Goodman and Juan Gonzalez
Monday, September 30, 2019 8:00 am 1:00:16
45
Shut Up and Listen
Monday, September 30, 2019 2:00 am 3:00:32
44
Democracy Now
 with Amy Goodman and Juan Gonzalez
Friday, September 27, 2019 8:00 am 1:00:09
42
Thursday Night Special
 with Various Hosts
Thursday, September 26, 2019 7:00 pm 1:00:15
41
Democracy Now
 with Amy Goodman and Juan Gonzalez
Thursday, September 26, 2019 8:00 am 1:00:16
41
Alternative Radio
Wednesday, September 25, 2019 9:00 am 1:00:16
40
Democracy Now
 with Amy Goodman and Juan Gonzalez
Wednesday, September 25, 2019 8:00 am 1:00:15
40
Democracy Now
 with Amy Goodman and Juan Gonzalez
Tuesday, September 24, 2019 8:00 am 1:00:15
39
Democracy Now
 with Amy Goodman and Juan Gonzalez
Monday, September 23, 2019 8:00 am 1:00:16
38
Shut Up and Listen
Monday, September 23, 2019 2:00 am 3:00:32
37
Democracy Now
 with Amy Goodman and Juan Gonzalez
Friday, September 20, 2019 8:00 am 1:00:16
35
Thursday Night Special
 with Various Hosts
Thursday, September 19, 2019 7:00 pm 1:00:15
34
Democracy Now
 with Amy Goodman and Juan Gonzalez
Thursday, September 19, 2019 8:00 am 1:00:15
34
Alternative Radio
Wednesday, September 18, 2019 9:00 am 1:00:22
33
Democracy Now
 with Amy Goodman and Juan Gonzalez
Wednesday, September 18, 2019 8:00 am 1:00:22
33
Democracy Now
 with Amy Goodman and Juan Gonzalez
Tuesday, September 17, 2019 8:00 am 1:00:22
32
Democracy Now
 with Amy Goodman and Juan Gonzalez
Monday, September 16, 2019 8:00 am 1:00:16
31
Shut Up and Listen
Monday, September 16, 2019 2:00 am 3:00:32
30
Democracy Now
 with Amy Goodman and Juan Gonzalez
Friday, September 13, 2019 8:00 am 1:00:15
28
Thursday Night Special
 with Various Hosts
Thursday, September 12, 2019 7:00 pm 1:00:22
27
Democracy Now
 with Amy Goodman and Juan Gonzalez
Thursday, September 12, 2019 8:00 am 1:00:22
27
Alternative Radio
Wednesday, September 11, 2019 9:00 am 1:00:22
26
Democracy Now
 with Amy Goodman and Juan Gonzalez
Wednesday, September 11, 2019 8:00 am 1:00:23
26
Democracy Now
 with Amy Goodman and Juan Gonzalez
Tuesday, September 10, 2019 8:00 am 1:00:22
25
Democracy Now
 with Amy Goodman and Juan Gonzalez
Monday, September 9, 2019 8:00 am 1:00:22
24
Shut Up and Listen
Monday, September 9, 2019 2:00 am 3:00:39
23
Democracy Now
 with Amy Goodman and Juan Gonzalez
Friday, September 6, 2019 8:00 am 1:00:16
21
Thursday Night Special
 with Various Hosts
Thursday, September 5, 2019 7:00 pm 1:00:16
20
Democracy Now
 with Amy Goodman and Juan Gonzalez
Thursday, September 5, 2019 8:00 am 1:00:15
20
Alternative Radio
Wednesday, September 4, 2019 9:00 am 1:00:22
19
Democracy Now
 with Amy Goodman and Juan Gonzalez
Wednesday, September 4, 2019 8:00 am 1:00:22
19
Democracy Now
 with Amy Goodman and Juan Gonzalez
Tuesday, September 3, 2019 8:00 am 1:00:22
18
Democracy Now
 with Amy Goodman and Juan Gonzalez
Monday, September 2, 2019 8:00 am 1:00:22
17
Shut Up and Listen
Monday, September 2, 2019 2:00 am 3:00:39
16
Democracy Now
 with Amy Goodman and Juan Gonzalez
Friday, August 30, 2019 8:00 am 1:00:22
14
Thursday Night Special
 with Various Hosts
Thursday, August 29, 2019 7:00 pm 1:00:15
13
Democracy Now
 with Amy Goodman and Juan Gonzalez
Thursday, August 29, 2019 8:00 am 1:00:15
13
Alternative Radio
Wednesday, August 28, 2019 9:00 am 1:00:23
12
Democracy Now
 with Amy Goodman and Juan Gonzalez
Wednesday, August 28, 2019 8:00 am 1:00:21
12
Democracy Now
 with Amy Goodman and Juan Gonzalez
Tuesday, August 27, 2019 8:00 am 1:00:16
11
Democracy Now
 with Amy Goodman and Juan Gonzalez
Monday, August 26, 2019 8:00 am 1:00:15
9
Democracy Now
 with Amy Goodman and Juan Gonzalez
Friday, August 23, 2019 8:00 am 1:00:22
6
Thursday Night Special
 with Various Hosts
Thursday, August 22, 2019 7:00 pm 1:00:15
5
Democracy Now
 with Amy Goodman and Juan Gonzalez
Thursday, August 22, 2019 8:00 am 1:00:22
5
Alternative Radio
Wednesday, August 21, 2019 9:00 am 1:00:23
4
Democracy Now
 with Amy Goodman and Juan Gonzalez
Wednesday, August 21, 2019 8:00 am 1:00:22
4
Democracy Now
 with Amy Goodman and Juan Gonzalez
Tuesday, August 20, 2019 8:00 am 1:00:21
3
Democracy Now
 with Amy Goodman and Juan Gonzalez
Monday, August 19, 2019 8:00 am 1:00:16
2
A Service of the Pacifica Foundation - Built by KPFTx